Friday, February 11, 2011

PuisiDra

Salam

You must be asking...what's the mean of PuisiDra...Puisidra is the connection and short form of puisi and drama...

Puisidra is something like a poemer, 3 actors and 2 prop people to do prop of course

So, I participated the Puisidra thingy...And we won!!!

haha...

That's all I want to say...Its not because of me we won but our cooperation...Yay!

We didn't have the faintest idea that we would won. The topic was 'Natural Disaster'.

Oh!and I was the actor...haha... I was selected to be tree...a TREE!hehe...
And Sara was selected to be a tornado...We wrapped her and she spin-spin-spin and she accidentally collided with a table on the stage which Chiu Gin(prop girl) put a mountain made of polisterine. haha... I burst into laughing till the tree made of polisterin that I wore for the TREE thingy...haha. And Faie the poemer laugh a bit...haha

And special thanks to Sara

LOVE

AFNEy

Saturday, February 5, 2011

Jahat Sangat ke Aku Ni

Salam

Kawan aku ada post dekat wall aku

'aq btul2 x sngka ngn prngai ko..sbb wlaupon aq rpt ngn ko,,aq tw ko x mcm 2..tp,,psl pe kwn2 ko 2? diorg cita kt aq mcm2 psl ko..smue org dh ckp psl ko..aq cuba utk x mw prcya tp x bley..aq heran psl pe ko bley jd cm niy..wt cm 2? pdhal ko antra yg trbaek bg aq..ok la ko bg sbb pe ko nk wt cm 2? ko x tkut ksnnye ke nnti? aq plik ngn t...'

Aku x kesahlah sangat pasal benda ni. Aku ni jahat ke? Aku sentiasa buat salah...Mungkin sebab aku x bagitau lagi kot topic oral lagi kot kat Fira. Tapi x mungkin sebab Fira baik. Aku x bagi topic oral pon ada sebab. Bukan sebab aku nak bagi oral di dapat 0. Aku sampai sekarang x tau lagi topic oral

Korang tau x yang minggu ni minggu sedih buat aku?
Dalam minggu ni korang tau x berapa kali dah aku menangis?
Aku tengah tension sekarang ni
Masalah ni bukan masalah kecik
Masalah besar
Masalah yang dulu berulang lagi
Aku takut

KORANG2 PAHAM2 LAH SIKIT KEADAAN AKU WALAUPUN AKU X BAGITAU KORANG

aku sejahat ni ke?atau lebih?


Aku tau bila aku buat salah. Aku tau aku buat benda betul. Kadang-kadang bila aku buat benda betul pon orang kata salah. Selalunya aku buat benda x betul orang suka.

Tuesday, February 1, 2011

A Song For FAie

Homeworks

Salam

School+Fun=Tension

School is fun but sometimes tension came from school. We got tense because of homeworks. Homeworks are okay. Butt what if teachers gave you dozens of it? especially it's long holidays homework. Okay I don't care if teachers gave us homeworks but don't give us too much.

This is the thing that I hate when I'm in the first class. Teachers expect that we're the best and teachers very hope that we're the best. Sometimes they think that we're robots. Some of them thought that we're very brilliant and teach fastly and expect that we could catch up. Of course we are the best than the other classes but we're not the best that you thought. I meant not all the teachers. Some of them.

When some of them thought we're the best automatically they think that we're not forgetful. YES IM MS FORGETFUL. Humans couldn't memorise everything.

I felt tense when teacher said 'You are our(teachers) only hope.' 'I hope you're the best' and many more

*oh sorry. I nagged. By blogging I can release my tension.



A lot better

LOVE

AFNEy



Kering

Salam

Tengah kering ni...muahahha...kering idea. Lagipon tengah kusut fikirkan lagu untuk persaraan Puan Azizah atau 'jantung' sesetengah orang panggil sebab suffer penyakit jantung.

Aku ni pon lagi satu, sapa suruh mengoffer diri untuk mixkan lagu. waish-waish-waish

Dah tension nak buat lirik pastu main game.hahaha
haha...chumel je budak ni,baby tension-tension pon comel lagi XD

LOVE


AFNEy